Reliable Parts
www.reliableparts.com
Model Number: FRS24WSGW3
Questions? Call Us Toll-Free: 1-888-408-3302
Click Here to Print

 

Diagram # Part Number Description Series Availability Ships Price
1 218787900 Condenser Not Available -  
2 5303289029 Clip-cond Mtg. (4) Not Available -  
3 218679603 Block-evap Coil,styrofoam ,(2) Not Available -  
4 218541000 Drier-filter,r134a System Not Available -  
5 218646100 Harness-wiring, Main Not Available -  
6 218897101 Harness-wiring,machine Compt Not Available -  
7 215459201 Cord-electric Power Not Available -  
8 218803400 Cover-wiring Not Available -  
13 215006701 Heat Exchanger, Suction Line Not Available -  
14 218169802 Heater-defrost Not Available -  
15 218691301 Evaporator, R134a System Not Available -  
16 5308000110 Strap-evap/heater,aluminum ,(2) Not Available -  
17 5303289496 Insulator-evap Not Available -  
19 218631200 Tube, Rubber Not Available -  
21 5316269001 Thermostat-defrost Not Available -  
22 218811100 Base-compressor Mtg, (drain Pan) Not Available -  
23 218513300 Grommet-compr Mtg,(4) Not Available -  
25 218773500 Screw-compressor Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 10b X 1 1/4 Not Available -  
29 218374511 Compressor,r134a ,w/o Electricals Not Available -  
30 216008902 Starter-ptc Not Available -  
31 5303308603 Overload Protector Not Available -  
32 215012000 Wire-bale Not Available -  
41 5308000039 Screw Not Available -  
43 215174700 Clamp-service Cord, Strain Relief, Galv Steel Not Available -  
45 218769200 Screw,hx Wshr Hd Spec ,6-32 X .5 Not Available -  
49 215506900 Bracket-evap Mtg Not Available -  
54 5303289027 Rail-cabinet Base,rear Not Available -  
54 5303289292 Rail-cabinet Base, Front Not Available -  
54 5303289311 Rail-compr Support Not Available -  
55 218764602 Capacitor-run,210-230 Vac ,15 Microfarad Not Available -  
56 218769300 Insert-compressor Mtg Not Available -  
57 218247300 Clip-wiring Harness Not Available -  
58 215004600 Screw,cond Fan Mtr, Hx Serr Wshr Hd, 8-36 X 7/16, (2) Not Available -  
59 5303289031 Shroud-cond Fan Mtr Not Available -  
60 215501800 Motor-condenser Fan Not Available -  
61 5303289032 Blade-cond Fan Not Available -  
62 215048701 Trough-drain, W/shield Assy, & 17 Insulator Not Available -  
64 5303289063 Tube-drain Not Available -  
65 5303289301 Spacer-tube Not Available -  
70 5303289041 Bracket-evap/cvr Mtg Not Available -  
81 5308016566 Screw Not Available -  
*80667 5303208866 Spacer-cond Tube,black Not Available -  
*80668 5303289026 Spacer Tube Not Available -  
*80669 215005200 Harness-wiring,refr Controls Not Available -  
*80670 218815101 Harness-wiring,frzr Controls Not Available -  
*80671 218754500 Screw,hex Hd Ser Wshr ,8-18 X 3/8 Not Available -  
*80672 3206414 Tube-inlet Not Available -  
*80673 5303001199 Clamp Not Available -  
*80674 5308000133 Clamp, Nylon Not Available -  
*80675 5300141713 Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32 X .625 ,spec Not Available -  
*80676 215732700 Screw,pan Head ,10-12a X 0.50 Not Available -  
*80677 215004700 Nut,speed Not Available -  
*80678 215223700 Grommet-silencer Not Available -  
*80679 5303917214 Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service Not Available -