Reliable Parts
www.reliableparts.com
Model Number: WGD9450WL2
Questions? Call Us Toll-Free: 1-877-733-9241
Click Here to Print

 

Diagram # Part Number Description Series Availability Ships Price
1 8575324 Shaft, R.h. Thread Not Available -  
2 8066208 Clip, Spring Not Available -  
3 W10153413 Door, Lint Screen Not Available -  
4 3406653 Harness, Sensor Not Available -  
5 3394346 Air Duct Assembly Not Available -  
6 697813 Seal, Outlet Housing Not Available -  
7 697814 Seal, Drum Front Not Available -  
8 3934666 Nut-3/8 X 16 (r.h.) Not Available -  
9 W10153414 Outlet Housing Not Available -  
10 3402841 Lens, Drum Light Not Available -  
11 3387230 Screw, 10-16 X 1 Not Available -  
12 8572105 Clip, Exhaust Pipe Not Available -  
13 8533971 Screw, 8-18 X 5/16 Rear Bulkhead Not Available -  
14 697693 Baffle, Drum Not Available -  
15 693995 Screw 8-18 X 3/8 Not Available -  
16 W10001120 Nut, 3/8-16 (l.h.) Not Available -  
17 W10080170 Bulkhead, Rear Not Available -  
18 3387459 Washer, Support Not Available -  
19 8575325 Shaft, L.h. Thread Not Available -  
20 690997 Ring, Tri Not Available -  
21 8536973 Roller, Support Not Available -  
22 8563745 Exhaust Pipe Not Available -  
23 W10153423 Outlet Grille, Housing Assembly (includes Items, 3, 9, & 39 ) Not Available -  
24 8573713 Thermal Cut-off Not Available -  
25 W10181466 Complete Drum Assembly Not Available -  
26 W10219342 Screw, 11-16 X 3/4 Not Available -  
27 W10166807 Seal, Drum Not Available -  
28 3401710 Jumper-tco Hi-limit Not Available -  
29 90767 Screw, 8-18 X 3/8 Not Available -  
30 3390647 Screw (3) (rear Bulkhead (2) Rear Bulkhead) Not Available -  
31 W10252304 Bulkhead, Front Not Available -  
32 697770 Seal, Cover Plate Not Available -  
33 3406124 Bulb, Light Not Available -  
34 3387223 Electrode, Sensor Not Available -  
35 8578825 Bracket, Drum Light Not Available -  
36 W10214261 Socket Assembly Not Available -  
37 697772 Wheel, Blower Not Available -  
38 W10153412 Grille, Outlet Not Available -  
39 3394986 Spring, Lint Screen Door Not Available -  
40 W10049370 Lint Screen Not Available -  
41 695240 Screw, 8-18 X 1/2 Not Available -  
42 8577274 Thermistor Not Available -  
43 489463 Screw, 8-18 X 5/8 Not Available -  
44 8544362 Housing, Blower Not Available -  
45 8066168 Lint Duct Assembly Not Available -  
46 8573824 Funnel, Burner Not Available -  
47 3391912 Thermostat, High-limit 255°f (96°c) Not Available -  
48 338906 Sensor, Radiant Not Available -